Lehrer im Schuljahr 2017/18

Lehrer/inFachSprechstunde
Tag
von - bisnicht
anwesend
Reischl Peter, HR Dir. Mag.M, Ph, Inftäglich07:30 - 14:00
Andrej Margarethe, DPInfDonnerstag09:35 - 10:25
Asperger Dietmar, Mag.F, H, InfMittwoch08:35 - 09:25Donnerstag  
Dohr Günther, Mag.ME, Instrumentalmusik Blasinstrumente, SteirischeFreitag11:25 - 12:15
Dohr Karin, Mag.D, LatMontag11:25 - 12:15Donnerstag
Dücker Elisabeth, OStR Mag.D, HDonnerstag08:35 - 09:25
Fellner Iryna, Mag.Ph, InfMittwoch10:25 - 11:15
Gaggl Alberta, FLME, Instrumentalmusik K, VocalFreitag10:25 - 11:15
Gönitzer Ulrike, Mag.Geo, BSpDonnerstag09:35 - 10:25
Goriupp Klaus, Mag.M, H, AdministrationDonnerstag08:35 - 09:25
Hackl Barbara, Mag.D, LatDienstag13:30 - 14:20Mi., Do.
Hainscho Gerhard, Mag.M, DG, PhilFreitag08:35 - 09:25Di., Mi.
Hirsch Andrea, Mag.Bio, BE, BGWDienstag11:25 - 12:15
Ischep Petra, Mag.M, I, InfDienstag10:25 - 11:15Freitag
Kaiser Ines, Mag.M, Rel (röm.-kath.),  Ernährungslehre
Dienstag11:25 - 12:15
Kaukal Martin, Mag.E, GeoMontag10:25 - 11:15Mittwoch
Kühnelt Maria, Mag.Ph, ChDienstag11:25 - 12:15
Lurz Martina, Mag.E, BSpnach Vereinbarung

Markut Anna, Mag.M, BE, BGWDonnerstag09:35 - 10:25
Mayr Brigitte, DPBE, BGWDonnerstag09:35 - 10:25
Micheler Markus, Mag.I, HDienstag08:35 - 09:25
Mitterer-Ottowitz Karin, Mag.E, FMontag10:25 - 11:15
Moshammer Renate, Mag.R (ev.)nach Vereinbarung

Oberwinkler Marko, Mag.M, GeoMittwoch10:25 - 11:15
Pasterk Elisabeth, Mag.R (röm.-kath.)Mittwoch09:35 - 10:25Mo., Do.
Polsinger Armin, FL,Instrumentalmusik GiDienstag13:00 - 13:30
Pölz Karl, OStR Mag.E, GeoMontag10:25 - 11:15Dienstag
Rieger Waltraud, Mag.M, E, InfDienstag09:35 - 10:25
Sattler Philipp, Mag.Geo, BSpDonnerstag11:25 - 12:15Dienstag
Scheiber Berndt, Mag.Geo, BSpMontag09:35 - 10:25
Schiffauer Renate, Mag.E, DDonnerstag09:35 - 10:25
Schlatte Kornelia, Mag.M, BSpDienstag09:35 - 10:25Mittwoch
Schluder Nicole, Mag.I, GeoMittwoch08:35 - 09:25
Seyfried Christina, Mag.M, BioDienstag08:35 - 09:25Mo., Mi.
Smolle Christian, Mag.Lat, R (röm.-kath.)Montag09:35 - 10:25
Steinkellner Elisabeth, OStR Mag.D, PhilMittwoch09:35 - 10:25
Stiasny Barbara, Mag.Bio, Ph, ChFreitag10:25 - 11:15
Stocker Herwig, Mag.M, InfFreitag09:35 - 10:25Dienstag
Stückler Birgit, Mag.Geo, BSpDonnerstag10:25 - 11:15
Waich Christian, Mag.D, HFreitag10:25 - 11:15
Zec Peskiric Alja, Mag.D, EMittwoch11:25 - 12:15Montag
Mori Julia, Mag., UPD, EMontag10:25 - 11:15Dienstag
Unterluggauer Philipp, Mag., UPM, BSpDonnerstag10:25 - 11:15Montag
Brunner Maria, HOLMnach Vereinbarung

Haid Christa, HOLMnach Vereinbarung

Obmann Barbara, HLEnach Vereinbarung

Ozwirk Susanne, HOLE, Maschinschreibennach Vereinbarung

Rainer Renate, HOLDnach Vereinbarung

Wutscher Michaela, HLDnach Vereinbarung